EDBF Logo

European Championships 2010, Amsterdam,The Netherlands

held from 13-08-2010 until 15-08-2010.
Back

Show all races
Select one of the options above and click "Show" (Multiple selections do not work)

Show All Races


Race: 1
Junior U23 Mixed 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
1 Slowakia 09:41.68
2 Hungary 09:46.98TD -5 sec.
4 Russia 09:49.37
9 Czech Republic 10:46.43
11 Russia DNS

Race: 2
Junior U16 Mixed 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12 Russia DNS

Race: 3
Junior U18 Mixed 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
3 Germany 09:47.51
5 Hungary 10:02.89
6 Poland 10:04.45
7 Czech Republic 10:07.34
8 Netherlands 10:44.92
10 France 11:16.62

Race: 4
Senior Mixed 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
1 Russia 09:41.17
2 Hungary 09:44.22
3 Germany 09:44.50
4 Czech Republic 09:46.33
5 Ukraine 09:51.06
6 Poland 09:51.35
8 Italy 10:03.67
10 Great Britain 10:06.05
12 Netherlands 10:16.29

Race: 5
Grand Dragons Mixed 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
7 Germany 09:59.48
9 Czech Republic 10:04.68
11 Hungary 10:06.58
13 Italy 10:58.13

Race: 6
Premier Mixed 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
1 Russia 09:33.96
2 Czech Republic 09:35.26
4 Germany 09.38.83
5 Hungary 09:41.48
7 Poland 09.49.89
9 Ukraine 10:01.96
11 Switzerland 10:10.68
12 Italy 10:13.43
13 France 10:23.16
15 Netherlands 10:25.42
16 Norway 10:41.86
17 Lithuania DNS
18 Belarus DNS

Race: 7
Junior U23 Open 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
3 Slowakia 09:36.26
17 Czech Republic 10:48.60
18 Russia DNS

Race: 8
Junior U18 Open 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
6 Germany 09.48.60
8 Poland 09:52.59
10 Hungary 10:06.36
14 Great Britain 10:25.16

Race: 9
Senior Women 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
8 Germany 10:22.09
10 Czech Republic 10:43.39
11 Hungary 10:46.60

Race: 10
Grand Dragons Open 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
1 Poland 09:49.08
2 Germany 09:51.21
3 Russia 09:54.42
4 Czech Republic 09:55.49
5 Great Britain 09:55.72
6 Hungary 09:59.16
7 Ukraine 10:14.06

Race: 11
Grand Dragons Women 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
9 Germany 10:42.41
12 Czech Republic 11:50.63

Race: 12
Senior Open 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
1 Ukraine 09:27.60
2 Hungary 09.29.51
3 Czech Republic 09:32.71
4 Russia 09:33.59
5 Poland 09:36.16
6 Great Britain 09.39.83
7 Germany 09:41.56
8 Netherlands 09:52.71
9 Italy 10:02.65

Race: 13
Premier Women 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
1 Great Britain 10:01.26
2 Czech Republic 10:03.58
3 Hungary 10:07.45
4 Germany 10:08.47
5 Russia 10:09.15
6 Netherlands 10:51.34
7 Italy 11:41.53

Race: 14
Premier Open 2000m. Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
1 Hungary 09:21.24
2 Czech Republic 09:21.69
3 Germany 09:23.09
4 Italy 09:40.92
5 Poland 09:42.18
6 Netherlands 09:49.04
7 Switzerland 09:52.90
8 Russia DNS
9 Ukraine DNS

Race: 15
Junior U18 Mixed 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Poland 0:53.99
23Czech Republic 0:54.30
32Great Britain 0:55.12
45Netherlands 0:55.22

Race: 16
Junior U18 Mixed 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:51.83
22Hungary 0:52.56
35France 0:57.59
54Russia DNS

Race: 17
Senior Mixed 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Poland 0:51.86
23Russia 0:52.23
31Ukraine 0:52.50
44Hungary 0:52.58
55Italy 0:53.63

Race: 18
Senior Mixed 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:50.92
24Czech Republic 0:51.68
32Great Britain 0:53.24
45Netherlands 0:56.42TP 3 sec.

Race: 19
Junior U23 Mixed 200m. Round 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
15Slowakia 0:52.08
24Russia 0:52.58
33Hungary 0:52.63
42Czech Republic 0:53.71

Race: 20
Grand Dragons Mixed 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:52.65
24Czech Republic 0:53.22
32Italy 0:54.70

Race: 21
Grand Dragons Mixed 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Russia 0:53.90VW
24Hungary 0:54.50

Race: 22
Premier Mixed 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 0:49.72
23Russia 0:51.06
32Ukraine 0:52.33
41Switzerland 0:53.28
56Norway 0:55.70
65Italy DNS

Race: 23
Premier Mixed 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Hungary 0:50.83
23Czech Republic 0:50.97
32Poland 0:51.87
45Netherlands 0:53.17
51France 0:54.22
66Austria 0:55.05

Race: 24
Junior U18 Mixed 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Hungary 0:53.50
24Czech Republic 0:53.90
32Great Britain 0:54.63
45Netherlands 0:55.24
51France 0:56.60

Race: 25
Senior Mixed 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Hungary 0:52.34
23Ukraine 0:52.90
35Italy 0:53.61
42Great Britain 0:54.49
51Netherlands 0:56.99TP 2 sec.

Race: 26
Junior U23 Mixed 200m. Round 3
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Slowakia 0:51.69
24Hungary 0:53.03
33Czech Republic 0:53.10FS, VW
45Russia 0:53.29

Race: 27
Grand Dragons Mixed 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Czech Republic 0:53.40
24Hungary 0:54.36
32Italy 0:54.88

Race: 28
Premier Mixed 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Russia 0:51.31
25Switzerland 0:52.93
34Ukraine 0:53.00
41Italy 0:54.06
52Austria 0:55.11

Race: 29
Premier Mixed 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Poland 0:52.49
22France 0:54.61
34Netherlands 0:54.69
45Norway 0:55.86

Race: 30
Junior U18 Mixed 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Netherlands 0:55.54
24France 0:57.22

Race: 31
Junior U18 Mixed 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 0:51.69
25Czech Republic 0:52.90
33Poland 0:53.31
42Hungary 0:53.53
51Great Britain 0:54.55

Race: 32
Senior Mixed 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Italy 0:54.65
24Great Britain 0:54.78
32Netherlands 0:55.47

Race: 33
Senior Mixed 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 0:51.21
21Hungary 0:51.54
35Russia 0:51.93
43Poland 0:52.11
52Czech Republic 0:52.32
66Ukraine 0:52.45

Race: 34
Junior U23 Mixed 200m. Round 3
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Hungary 0:52.08
23Slowakia 0:52.39
34Russia 0:52.96
45Czech Republic 0:53.92

Race: 35
Grand Dragons Mixed 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Hungary 0:55.25
24Italy 0:55.92

Race: 36
Grand Dragons Mixed 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:51.80
22Czech Republic 0:52.80
34Russia 0:52.91

Race: 37
Premier Mixed 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Ukraine 0:53.86
24Italy 0:54.85
32France 0:55.09
41Austria 0:55.47
55Netherlands 0:55.92
66Norway 0:56.05

Race: 38
Premier Mixed 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:48.83
22Czech Republic 0:49.91
34Hungary 0:50.57
45Russia 0:51.19
51Poland 0:51.60
66Switzerland 0:52.23

Race: 39
Junior U18 Open 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:50.91
24Great Britain 0:52.98
35Netherlands 0:55.16

Race: 40
Junior U18 Open 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Poland 0:51.95
24Hungary 0:52.72

Race: 41
Senior Women 200m. Round 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Germany 0:54.91
23Great Britain 0:55.51
31Czech Republic 0:55.95
45Germany0:56.61
54Czech Republic0:58.72

Race: 42
Senior Open 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Poland 0:50.35
21Ukraine 0:50.48
33Russia 0:50.56
44Hungary 0:50.57
55Italy 0:51.59

Race: 43
Senior Open 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:49.71
24Czech Republic 0:50.57
32Great Britain 0:50.75
45Netherlands 0:52.03

Race: 44
Junior U23 Open 200m. Round 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Slowakia 0:49.84
22Czech Republic 0:51.69
34Russia DNS

Race: 45
Grand Dragons Open 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Poland 0:52.14
25Ukraine 0:52.51
34Czech Republic 0:52.67
42Hungary 0:53.53

Race: 46
Grand Dragons Open 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Great Britain 0:51.59
24Germany 0:52.29
33Russia 0:52.65

Race: 47
Premier Women 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 0:52.73
23Russia 0:54.06
32Hungary 0:54.91
45Netherlands 0:56.98

Race: 48
Premier Women 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Great Britain 0:53.07
24Czech Republic 0:53.94
32Italy 0:58.24

Race: 49
Premier Open 200m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 0:45.32
21Ukraine 0:49.35
32Poland 0:50.46
45Netherlands 0:51.50
53Czech Republic 0:51.59

Race: 50
Premier Open 200m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Hungary 0:47.44
23Russia 0:49.07
35Italy 0:49.60
42Switzerland 0:50.03

Race: 51
Junior U18 Open 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Hungary 0:53.54
24Great Britain 0:54.12
32Netherlands 0:55.12

Race: 52
Senior Women 200m. Round 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:54.83
24Germany 0:56.47
32Czech Republic 0:56.54
41Great Britain 0:56.63
55Czech Republic 1:01.51

Race: 53
Senior Open 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Russia 0:49.62
24Hungary 0:50.42
32Great Britain 0:50.69
45Italy 0:52.09
51Netherlands 0:52.27

Race: 54
Junior U23 Open 200m. Round 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Slowakia 0:51.20
23Czech Republic 0:53.06
34Russia DNS

Race: 55
Grand Dragons Open 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
15Czech Republic 0:52.82
24Ukraine 0:53.19
33Germany 0:53.47
41Hungary 0:54.07
52Russia 0:54.14

Race: 56
Premier Women 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Czech Republic 0:54.79
22Hungary 0:54.99
35Netherlands 0:57.42
41Italy 0:58.63
54Russia DNS

Race: 57
Premier Open 200m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Czech Republic 0:50.87
22Poland 0:50.91
35Netherlands 0:51.62
43Italy 0:51.80
54Switzerland 0:52.67

Race: 58
Junior U18 Open 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Great Britain 0:55.05
24Netherlands 0:55.94

Race: 59
Junior U18 Open 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:51.25
24Poland 0:51.83
32Hungary 0:52.65

Race: 60
Senior Women 200m. Round 3
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Germany 0:54.65
22Great Britain 0:56.39
33Czech Republic 0:57.35
45Germany 0:57.43
54Czech Republic 1:00.26

Race: 61
Junior U23 Open 200m. Round 3
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Slowakia 0:50.09
24Czech Republic 0:51.44
32Russia DNS

Race: 62
Senior Open 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Great Britain 0:51.54
24Italy 0:52.88
32Netherlands 0:52.93

Race: 63
Senior Open 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Russia 0:48.66
24Germany 0:49.38
32Czech Republic 0:50.02
46Hungary 0:50.29
55Ukraine 0:50.33
63Poland 0:50.54

Race: 64
Grand Dragons Open 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:53.04
22Russia 0:53.20
34Hungary 0:53.87

Race: 65
Grand Dragons Open 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
15Ukraine 0:51.97
24Great Britain 0:51.98
33Poland 0:52.27
42Czech Republic 0:52.49

Race: 66
Premier Women 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Netherlands 0:58.11
24Italy 0:59.36

Race: 67
Premier Women 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Great Britain 0:53.14
23Germany 0:53.61
32Czech Republic 0:53.92
45Hungary 0:54.13

Race: 68
Premier Open 200m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Italy 0:52.34
23Netherlands 0:52.71
32Switzerland 0:53.13

Race: 69
Premier Open 200m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 0:43.50
24Hungary 0:47.21
31Czech Republic 0:47.35
42Russia 0:49.42
56Poland 0:49.96
65Ukraine 1:14.20

Race: 70
Junior U18 Mixed 500m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Poland 2:14.88
23Czech Republic 2:15.00
35Netherlands 2:16.72
41Russia DNS

Race: 71
Junior U18 Mixed 500m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 2:11.18
22Hungary 2:12.88
35France 2:33.99
44Russia DNF

Race: 72
Senior Mixed 500m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Russia 2:11.67VW
24Hungary 2:12.22
35Italy 2:13.88
42Poland 2:15.79VW

Race: 73
Senior Mixed 500m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 2:14.85
24Czech Republic 2:15.48
32Great Britain 2:15.67
45Netherlands 2:18.29

Race: 74
Junior U23 Mixed 500m. Round 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
15Slowakia 2:12.59
24Russia 2:13.38
33Hungary 2:13.88
42Czech Republic 2:18.31

Race: 75
Grand Dragons Mixed 500m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Czech Republic 2:14.95
23Germany 2:15.23
32Italy 2:16.23

Race: 76
Grand Dragons Mixed 500m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Hungary 2:17.98
23Russia 2:18.34

Race: 77
Premier Mixed 500m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 2:08.70
23Russia 2:09.34
32Ukraine 2:11.44
45Italy 2:13.65
51Switzerland 2:13.69
66Norway 2:22.79

Race: 78
Premier Mixed 500m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Czech Republic 2:09.66
24Hungary 2:10.56
32Poland 2:11.59
41France 2:13.47
55Netherlands 2:18.96
66Austria 2:20.20

Race: 79
Junior U18 Mixed 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Hungary 2:16.08
24Czech Republic 2:16.56
32Netherlands 2:16.64
45France 2:31.48

Race: 80
Senior Mixed 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Poland 2:14.14
23Italy 2:15.68
34Great Britain 2:16.37
45Netherlands 2:18.42

Race: 81
Junior U23 Mixed 500m. Round 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Slowakia 2:13.07
24Hungary 2:14.89
33Czech Republic 2:15.06
45Russia 2:15.63VW

Race: 82
Grand Dragons Mixed 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 2:13.96
22Russia 2:16.06
34Italy 2:20.10

Race: 83
Premier Mixed 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Hungary 2:10.75
24Poland 2:11.37
35Italy 2:12.83
42Netherlands 2:19.10
51Norway 2:19.44

Race: 84
Premier Mixed 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Ukraine 2:13.58
22Switzerland 2:13.60
35Austria 2:20.17
44France 2:49.88

Race: 86
Junior U18 Mixed 500m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 2:12.65
23Poland 2:14.04
35Czech Republic 2:14.25
42Hungary 2:15.28
51Netherlands 2:16.95
66France 2:34.52

Race: 87
Senior Mixed 500m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Great Britain 2:18.45
24Netherlands 2:20.30

Race: 88
Senior Mixed 500m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Poland 2:10.42
22Czech Republic 2:11.20
34Germany 2:11.71
43Russia 2:12.25
55Hungary 2:12.62
66Italy 2:13.69

Race: 89
Junior U23 Mixed 500m. Round 3
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Slowakia 2:14.12
24Russia 2:14.53
32Hungary 2:14.62
45Czech Republic 2:18.57

Race: 91
Grand Dragons Mixed 500m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Germany 2:14.50
23Czech Republic 2:15.94
34Hungary 2:16.79
45Italy 2:24.31

Race: 92
Premier Mixed 500m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Switzerland 2:17.73
23Italy 2:18.62
36France 2:19.67
42Netherlands 2:20.52
51Austria 2:20.77
65Norway 2:22.62

Race: 93
Premier Mixed 500m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Czech Republic 2:10.59
23Germany 2:10.78
32Russia 2:11.35
45Hungary 2:12.51
51Ukraine 2:12.55
66Poland 2:13.53

Race: 94
Junior U18 Open 500m. Round 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Germany 2:09.35
24Poland 2:13.65
35Hungary 2:13.91
43Great Britain 2:14.04
51Netherlands 2:21.20

Race: 95
Senior Women 500m. Round 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Germany 2:20.48
21Czech Republic 2:21.23
33Great Britain 2:21.78
45Germany 2:24.53
54Czech Republic 2:37.41

Race: 96
Senior Open 500m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Ukraine 2:07.94
23Russia 2:08.47
32Poland 2:08.83
45Italy 2:14.42
54Hungary 2:22.94

Race: 97
Senior Open 500m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Great Britain 2:09.84
24Czech Republic 2:10.34
33Germany 2:10.37
45Netherlands 2:11.84

Race: 98
Junior U23 Open 500m. Round 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Slowakia 2:11.75
22Czech Republic 2:16.92

Race: 99
Grand Dragons Open 500m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Poland 2:12.80
22Hungary 2:14.14
35Ukraine 2:15.60
44Czech Republic 2:18.61

Race: 100
Grand Dragons Open 500m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Great Britain 2:11.18
23Russia 2:12.41
34Germany 2:12.81

Race: 101
Premier Women 500m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 2:16.18
23Russia 2:17.10
35Netherlands 2:26.51
42Hungary 2:31.701st VW Disc. Code

Race: 102
Premier Women 500m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Great Britain 2:12.31
24Czech Republic 2:19.00
35Poland 2:20.46
42Italy 2:31.75

Race: 103
Premier Open 500m. Heat 1
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Czech Republic 2:09.91
22Poland 2:10.72
35Netherlands 2:11.81
41Switzerland 2:11.87
54Germany 2:20.111st VW Disc. Code

Race: 104
Premier Open 500m. Heat 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Hungary 2:06.71
23Russia 2:07.25
32Ukraine 2:08.37
45Italy 2:22.62TP 5 sec.

Race: 105
Junior U18 Open 500m. Round 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 2:10.32
21Hungary 2:11.74
35Poland 2:12.00
44Great Britain 2:15.45

Race: 106
Senior Women 500m. Round 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Germany 2:19.65
21Great Britain 2:22.72
32Czech Republic 2:23.06
44Germany 2:24.95
55Czech Republic 2:39.09

Race: 107
Senior Open 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 2:06.65
21Hungary 2:06.80
33Poland 2:07.93
45Italy 2:10.98
52Netherlands 2:11.13

Race: 108
Junior U23 Open 500m. Round 2
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
12Slowakia 2:08.42
23Czech Republic 2:10.06
34Russia DNS

Race: 109
Grand Dragons Open 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Czech Republic 2:12.98
22Hungary 2:13.87
34Germany 2:13.96
43Russia 2:13.99
55Ukraine 2:14.01

Race: 110
Premier Women 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Hungary 2:16.99
24Czech Republic 2:17.48
33Russia 2:18.12
42Poland 2:18.91
55Netherlands 2:22.25
66Italy 2:36.22

Race: 111
Premier Open 500m. Semi Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
15Germany 2:05.35
23Ukraine 2:09.17
34Netherlands 2:09.77
41Italy 2:11.29
52Switzerland 2:13.34

Race: 112
Junior U18 Open 500m. Round 3
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Germany 2:11.22
22Hungary 2:13.21
31Poland 2:13.48
45Great Britain 2:13.55

Race: 113
Senior Women 500m. Round 3
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Germany 2:18.32
23Czech Republic 2:21.60
32Great Britain 2:21.90
45Germany 2:25.73
54Czech Republic 2:37.40

Race: 114
Junior U23 Open 500m. Round 3
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Slowakia 2:15.34
24Czech Republic 2:15.73
32Russia DNS

Race: 115
Senior Open 500m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Poland 2:10.37
24Italy 2:11.61
32Netherlands 2:11.65

Race: 116
Senior Open 500m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Germany 2:05.74
25Russia 2:08.94
36Hungary 2:09.04
43Ukraine 2:09.58
54Great Britain 2:09.60
62Czech Republic 2:09.86

Race: 117
Grand Dragons Open 500m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Russia 2:13.18
23Germany 2:13.28
32Ukraine 2:13.62

Race: 118
Grand Dragons Open 500m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
13Poland 2:11.12
22Czech Republic 2:11.55
34Great Britain 2:11.85
45Hungary 2:12.55

Race: 119
Premier Women 500m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Poland 2:21.53
23Russia 2:21.57
32Netherlands 2:22.23
45Italy DNS

Race: 120
Premier Women 500m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Great Britain 2:13.74
25Czech Republic 2:14.07
33Germany 2:14.15
42Hungary 2:15.27

Race: 121
Premier Open 500m. Minor Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
14Italy 2:11.75
23Netherlands 2:12.24
32Switzerland 2:12.80

Race: 122
Premier Open 500m. Grand Final
RankLaneCrewnameTimeComments
11Germany 2:00.40
24Hungary 2:04.38
32Russia 2:05.03
43Czech Republic 2:05.57
55Poland 2:08.80
66Ukraine 2:09.54
Facebook posts
  • Facebook is not available.